martedì
1 settembre 2015 |
GARA |
|
|
Calendario Stagione
2019/2020 |
|
|
|
|
martedì 1
ottobre 2019 |
|
|
|
OTTOBRE |
|
|
|
|
sabato
19 ottobre 2019 |
4303 |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
MV IMP.BZZ Piossasco TO |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
3-0 |
sabato
26 ottobre 2019 |
613 |
VBC Volleyball Club Savona |
VS |
Decomar Carcare |
16.00 |
U 16 F Gir C |
|
0-3 |
sabato
26 ottobre 2019 |
102 |
Servisco Sanremo |
VS |
Conad Mac 3 Carcare |
20.00 |
1 D F |
|
0-3 |
sabato
26 ottobre 2019 |
4314 |
Play Asti Chieri 76 |
VS |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
20.30 |
Serie B2 |
|
0-3 |
venerdì
1 novembre 2019 |
|
|
|
NOVEMBRE |
|
|
|
|
sabato 2
novembre 2019 |
385 |
Planet Volley |
VS |
Vitrum & Glass Carcare |
18.00 |
u 18 F Gir C |
|
0-3 |
sabato 2
novembre 2019 |
4321 |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
Libellula Area Bra |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
3-1 |
domenica
3 novembre 2019 |
107 |
Conad Mac 3 Carcare |
VS |
Arredamenti Anfossi Diano Marina |
11.00 |
1 D F |
|
3-0 |
domenica
3 novembre 2019 |
1103 |
Pallavolo Carcare |
VS |
Oliflor Sanremo |
15.30 |
U 18 M |
|
3-1 |
lunedì 4
novembre 2019 |
762 |
Automatic Caffè Carcare |
VS |
VBC Volley Ball Club Savona |
20.00 |
U 14 F Gir C |
Tenso |
3-0 |
mercoledì
6 novembre 2019 |
1112 |
Albenga Volley |
VS |
Pallavolo Carcare |
19.45 |
U 18 M |
|
3-0 |
sabato 9
novembre 2019 |
4325 |
Serteco Volley School |
VS |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
18.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
sabato 9
novembre 2019 |
1222 |
Sabazia Pallavolo |
VS |
Gandolfo Marmi Carcare |
18.30 |
U 16 M Gir B |
|
0-3 |
domenica
10 novembre 2019 |
1303 |
ASD Toirano Volley |
VS |
Pallavolo Carcare |
11.00 |
U 14 M |
|
0-3 |
domenica
10 novembre 2019 |
114 |
Conad Mac 3 Carcare |
VS |
Celle Varazze Volley |
15.00 |
1 D F |
|
3-0 |
lunedì
11 novembre 2019 |
764 |
Automatic Caffè Carcare |
VS |
Celle Varazze Volley |
20.00 |
U 14 F Gir C |
Tenso |
2-3 |
giovedì
14 novembre 2019 |
388 |
Vitrum & Glass Carcare |
VS |
Celle Varazze Volley |
20.00 |
u 18 F Gir C |
Tenso |
3-0 |
venerdì
15 novembre 2019 |
620 |
Decomar Carcare |
VS |
Celle Varazze
Volley Azzurra |
21.00 |
U 16 F Gir C |
Tenso |
3-0 |
sabato
16 novembre 2019 |
4333 |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
Scot Labormet2 To Play |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
17 novembre 2019 |
768 |
Albisola Pallavolo Iglina |
VS |
Automatic Caffè Carcare |
11.00 |
U 14 F Gir C |
|
0-3 |
domenica
17 novembre 2019 |
124 |
Bordy Errepi |
VS |
Conad Mac 3 Carcare |
17.00 |
1 D F |
|
1-3 |
sabato
23 novembre 2019 |
4338 |
Palzola Pavic Romagnano |
VS |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
sabato
30 novembre 2019 |
1307 |
Impresa Edile
AMG |
VS |
Pallavolo Carcare |
15.00 |
U 14 M |
|
0-3 |
sabato
30 novembre 2019 |
1108 |
Bordivolley
Autodemolizioni Fortuna |
VS |
Pallavolo Carcare |
20.00 |
U 18 M |
|
0-3 |
sabato
30 novembre 2019 |
4345 |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
UnionVolley Pinerolo |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
1 dicembre 2019 |
136 |
NSC Volley Imperia |
VS |
Conad Mac 3 Carcare |
11.00 |
1 D F |
|
1-3 |
domenica
1 dicembre 2019 |
1116 |
Pallavolo Carcare |
VS |
Volley Primavera Imperia |
18.00 |
U 18 M |
|
1-3 |
domenica
1 dicembre 2019 |
|
|
|
DICEMBRE |
|
|
|
|
lunedì 2
dicembre 2019 |
935 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Pallavolo Fornaci Savonese |
19.45 |
U 13 F Gir C |
Tenso |
3-0 |
giovedì
5 dicembre 2019 |
129 |
Conad Mac 3 Carcare |
VS |
Ponente Carta Finale maremola |
20.00 |
1 D F |
|
3-2 |
giovedì
5 dicembre 2019 |
1401 |
Simona Bindolo Giardinaggio New Volle Valbormida |
VS |
Pronci Pub Carcare |
20.30 |
1 DM |
|
0-3 |
venerdì
6 dicembre 2019 |
626 |
Decomar Carcare |
VS |
Albisola Pallavolo Iglina |
21.00 |
U 16 F Gir C |
Tenso |
0-3 |
sabato 7
dicembre 2019 |
1229 |
Gandolfo Marmi Carcare |
VS |
Albisola Pallavolo |
16.00 |
U 16 M Gir B |
Tenso |
1-3 |
sabato 7
dicembre 2019 |
4351 |
Cuneo Granda Volley |
VS |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
19.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
8 dicembre 2019 |
141 |
Conad Mac 3 Carcare |
VS |
Sabazia APM Terminals |
11.00 |
1 D F |
|
3-1 |
lunedì 9
dicembre 2019 |
775 |
Automatic Caffè
Carcare |
VS |
Planet Volley |
20.00 |
U 14 F Gir C |
Tenso |
2-3 |
sabato
14 dicembre 2019 |
778 |
Sabazia Pallavolo Blu |
VS |
Automatic Caffè
Carcare |
15.00 |
U 14 F Gir C |
|
2-3 |
sabato 14 dicembre 2019 |
1231 |
Gandolfo Marmi Carcare |
VS |
Albenga Volley |
18.00 |
U 16 M Gir B |
Tenso |
3-0 |
sabato
14 dicembre 2019 |
629 |
Maremola Volley |
VS |
Decomar Carcare |
18.30 |
U 16 F Gir C |
|
0-3 |
sabato
14 dicembre 2019 |
4358 |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
L'Alba Volley |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
0-3 |
domenica
15 dicembre 2019 |
152 |
Conad Mac 3 Carcare |
VS |
Il Cantuccio New Volley Valbormida |
11.00 |
1 D F |
|
3-1 |
domenica
15 dicembre 2019 |
1311 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
Volley Primavera Imperia |
15.00 |
U 14 M |
Tenso |
3-0 |
domenica
15 dicembre 2019 |
1406 |
Pronci Pub Carcare |
VS |
Albenga Volley |
20.00 |
1 DM |
|
3-1 |
lunedì
16 dicembre 2019 |
944 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Celle Varazze Volley |
20.00 |
U 13 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
martedì
17 dicembre 2019 |
1117 |
V.T. Finale Blu |
VS |
Pallavolo Carcare |
19.00 |
U 18 M |
|
|
martedì
17 dicembre 2019 |
623 |
Planet Volley |
VS |
Decomar Carcare |
20.30 |
U 16 F Gir C |
|
|
giovedì
19 dicembre 2019 |
396 |
Pallavolo
Fornaci Savonese |
VS |
Vitrum &
Glass Carcare |
19.30 |
u 18 F Gir C |
|
|
venerdì
20 dicembre 2019 |
631 |
Decomar Carcare |
VS |
Maxi Bar Dego
New Volle Valbormida |
21.00 |
U 16 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
sabato
21 dicembre 2019 |
1315 |
Nuova Volley ASD |
VS |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
15.00 |
U 14 M |
|
|
sabato
21 dicembre 2019 |
4364 |
Caselle Volley |
VS |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
18.30 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
sabato
21 dicembre 2019 |
|
Palazzetto Occupato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
domenica
22 dicembre 2019 |
943 |
Sabazia Pallavolo Blu |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
10.30 |
U 13 F Gir C |
|
|
lunedì
23 dicembre 2019 |
780 |
Automatic Caffè Carcare |
VS |
Pizzeria Valle Verde New Volley Valbormida |
20.00 |
U 14 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
mercoledì
1 gennaio 2020 |
|
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
mercoledì
1 gennaio 2020 |
|
|
|
GENNAIO |
|
|
|
|
martedì
7 gennaio 2020 |
1225 |
Gandolfo Marmi Carcare |
VS |
Albisola Pallavolo Bianca |
20.00 |
U 16 M Gir B |
Tenso |
|
mercoledì
8 gennaio 2020 |
783 |
VBC Volley Ball Club Savona |
VS |
Automatic Caffè
Carcare |
19.30 |
U 14 F Gir C |
|
|
giovedì
9 gennaio 2020 |
398 |
Vitrum &
Glass Carcare |
VS |
Finale Maremola |
20.00 |
u 18 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
venerdì
10 gennaio 2020 |
1305 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
Albisola
Pallavolo |
17.00 |
U 14 M |
Tenso |
|
sabato
11 gennaio 2020 |
158 |
Biesse Ceramiche
Vtat |
VS |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
20.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
12 gennaio 2020 |
634 |
Decomar Carcare |
VS |
VBC Volleyball
Club Savona |
16.00 |
U 16 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
martedì
14 gennaio 2020 |
1235 |
Gandolfo Marmi
Carcare |
VS |
V.T. Finale |
20.30 |
U 16 M Gir B |
|
|
giovedì
16 gennaio 2020 |
393 |
Albisola
Pallavolo Iglina |
VS |
Vitrum &
Glass Carcare |
21.00 |
u 18 F Gir C |
|
|
venerdì
17 gennaio 2020 |
948 |
Planet Volley
Gialla |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
20.00 |
U 13 F Gir C |
|
|
sabato
18 gennaio 2020 |
785 |
Celle Varazze
Volley |
VS |
Automatic Caffè
Carcare |
15.45 |
U 14 F Gir C |
|
|
sabato
18 gennaio 2020 |
1122 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
V.T. Finale
Gialla |
16.00 |
U 18 M |
Tenso |
|
sabato
18 gennaio 2020 |
4378 |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
Volley 2001
Garlasco |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
19 gennaio 2020 |
2260 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
11.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
domenica
19 gennaio 2020 |
1321 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
V.T. Finale |
15.00 |
U 14 M |
Tenso |
|
domenica
19 gennaio 2020 |
163 |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
VS |
Viticoltori
Ingauni Albenga |
16.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
19 gennaio 2020 |
1410 |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
VS |
Sabazia
Ecosavona |
20.00 |
1 DM |
|
|
lunedì
20 gennaio 2020 |
2133 |
Celle Varazze
Volley |
VS |
Quidam Carcare |
18.45 |
2 D F |
|
|
giovedì
23 gennaio 2020 |
400 |
Vitrum &
Glass Carcare |
VS |
Planet Volley |
20.00 |
u 18 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
sabato
25 gennaio 2020 |
2135 |
Quidam Carcare |
VS |
Omega Volley |
15.00 |
2 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato
25 gennaio 2020 |
4385 |
PSA Olympia Volley Genova |
VS |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
18.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
sabato
25 gennaio 2020 |
2264 |
Casa Del Mobile Carcare |
VS |
Albisola Pallavolo |
19.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
domenica
26 gennaio 2020 |
641 |
Celle Varazze Volle Azzurra |
VS |
Decomar Carcare |
11.00 |
U 16 F Gir C |
|
|
domenica 26 gennaio 2020 |
1414 |
Albisola Spinnaker |
VS |
Pronci Pub Carcare |
11.00 |
1 DM |
|
|
domenica
26 gennaio 2020 |
952 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Ponente Assicura
New Volley Valbormida |
11.00 |
U 13 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
domenica
26 gennaio 2020 |
1324 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
ASD Toirano
Volley |
15.00 |
U 14 M |
Tenso |
|
domenica 26 gennaio 2020 |
171 |
Drini Ramaj Andora |
VS |
Conad Mac 3 Carcare |
20.30 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
26 gennaio 2020 |
|
Palazzetto
Occupato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
lunedì
27 gennaio 2020 |
2262 |
Celle Varazze
Volley |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
18.45 |
3 D F |
|
|
lunedì
27 gennaio 2020 |
789 |
Automatic Caffè
Carcare |
VS |
Albisola
Pallavolo Iglina |
20.00 |
U 14 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
lunedì
27 gennaio 2020 |
1127 |
Albisola
Pallavolo |
VS |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
21.00 |
U 18 M |
|
|
sabato 1
febbraio 2020 |
|
|
|
FEBBRAIO |
00.00 |
|
|
|
sabato 1
febbraio 2020 |
1237 |
Gandolfo Marmi Carcare |
VS |
Sabazia Pallavolo |
16.00 |
U 16 M Gir B |
|
|
domenica
2 febbraio 2020 |
1418 |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
VS |
V.T. Finale |
20.00 |
1 DM |
|
|
mercoledì
5 febbraio 2020 |
1326 |
Albisola
Pallavolo |
VS |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
18.30 |
U 14 M |
|
|
venerdì
7 febbraio 2020 |
644 |
Decomar Carcare |
VS |
Planet Volley |
21.00 |
U 16 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
sabato 8
febbraio 2020 |
4394 |
MV IMP.BZZ
Piossasco TO |
VS |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
18.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
sabato 8
febbraio 2020 |
2137 |
Pallavolo
Fornaci Savonese |
VS |
Quidam Carcare |
20.30 |
2 D F |
|
|
domenica
9 febbraio 2020 |
1240 |
Albisola
Pallavolo Bianca |
VS |
Gandolfo Marmi
Carcare |
09.00 |
U 16 M Gir B |
|
|
domenica
9 febbraio 2020 |
955 |
Albisola
Pallavolo |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
09.00 |
U 13 F Gir C |
|
|
domenica
9 febbraio 2020 |
403 |
Celle Varazze
Volley |
VS |
Vitrum &
Glass Carcare |
11.00 |
u 18 F Gir C |
|
|
domenica
9 febbraio 2020 |
175 |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
VS |
EL Billy NLP |
11.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
9 febbraio 2020 |
2267 |
New Volley
Valbormida |
VS |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
20.00 |
3 D F |
|
|
mercoledì
12 febbraio 2020 |
2141 |
Quidam Carcare |
VS |
Sabazia APM
Terminals |
21.00 |
2 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato
15 febbraio 2020 |
1131 |
Oliflor Sanremo |
VS |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
16.00 |
U 18 M |
|
|
sabato
15 febbraio 2020 |
796 |
Planet Volley |
VS |
Automatic Caffè Carcare |
16.00 |
U 14 F Gir C |
|
|
sabato
15 febbraio 2020 |
4405 |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
Play Asti Cheri 76 |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
16 febbraio 2020 |
2271 |
V.B.C. Volley
Club Savona |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
09.00 |
3 D F |
|
|
domenica
16 febbraio 2020 |
180 |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
VS |
Servisco Sanremo |
11.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
16 febbraio 2020 |
1328 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
Impresa Edile
AMG |
15.00 |
U 14 M |
Tenso |
|
domenica
16 febbraio 2020 |
2269 |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
VS |
Planet Volley |
18.00 |
3 D F |
|
|
giovedì
20 febbraio 2020 |
647 |
Albisola
Pallavolo Iglina |
VS |
Decomar Carcare |
21.00 |
U 16 F Gir C |
|
|
sabato
22 febbraio 2020 |
1332 |
Volley Primavera
Imperia |
VS |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
15.00 |
U 14 M |
|
|
sabato
22 febbraio 2020 |
185 |
Arredamenti
Anfossi Diano Marina |
VS |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
18.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
sabato
22 febbraio 2020 |
2145 |
Planet Volley |
VS |
Quidam Carcare |
18.30 |
2 D F |
|
|
sabato
22 febbraio 2020 |
1246 |
Albenga Volley |
VS |
Gandolfo Marmi Carcare |
20.00 |
U 16 M Gir B |
|
|
sabato
22 febbraio 2020 |
4412 |
Libellula Area Bra |
VS |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
23 febbraio 2020 |
961 |
Pallavolo Fornaci Savonese |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
10.45 |
U 13 F Gir C |
|
|
domenica
23 febbraio 2020 |
408 |
Vitrum & Glass Carcare |
VS |
Albisola Pallavolo Iglina |
11.00 |
u 18 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
domenica
23 febbraio 2020 |
2274 |
Celle Varazze
Volley |
VS |
Casa Del Mobile Carcare |
11.00 |
3 D F |
|
|
domenica
23 febbraio 2020 |
1422 |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
VS |
Bordighera
Volley |
14.30 |
1 DM |
|
|
domenica
23 febbraio 2020 |
1136 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
Bordivolley
Autodemolizioni Fortuna |
18.00 |
U 18 M |
|
|
lunedì
24 febbraio 2020 |
799 |
Automatic Caffè
Carcare |
VS |
Sabazia
Pallavolo Blu |
20.00 |
U 14 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
mercoledì
26 febbraio 2020 |
1244 |
Albisola
Pallavolo |
VS |
Gandolfo Marmi
Carcare |
19.30 |
U 16 M Gir B |
|
|
giovedì
27 febbraio 2020 |
411 |
Vitrum &
Glass Carcare |
VS |
Pallavolo
Fornaci Savonese |
20.00 |
u 18 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
giovedì
27 febbraio 2020 |
2276 |
New Volley
Valbormida |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
20.00 |
3 D F |
|
|
venerdì
28 febbraio 2020 |
192 |
Celle Varazze
Volley |
VS |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
20.45 |
1 D F |
|
|
venerdì
28 febbraio 2020 |
650 |
Decomar Carcare |
VS |
Maremola Volley |
21.00 |
U 16 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
sabato
29 febbraio 2020 |
2268 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Albisola Pallavolo |
16.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato
29 febbraio 2020 |
4416 |
Acqua Minerale Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
Setreco V.School Genova |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
1 marzo 2020 |
|
|
|
MARZO |
00.00 |
|
|
|
domenica
1 marzo 2020 |
1336 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
Nuova Volley ASD |
15.00 |
U 14 M |
Tenso |
|
domenica
1 marzo 2020 |
801 |
Pizzeria Valle
Verde New Volley Valbormida |
VS |
Automatic Caffè
Carcare |
17.00 |
U 14 F Gir C |
|
|
lunedì 2
marzo 2020 |
964 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Sabazia
Pallavolo Blu |
20.00 |
U 13 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
sabato 7
marzo 2020 |
2280 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Quiliano Bianca |
16.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato 7
marzo 2020 |
652 |
Maxi Bar Dego
New Volle Valbormida |
VS |
Decomar Carcare |
18.30 |
U 16 F Gir C |
|
|
domenica
8 marzo 2020 |
202 |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
VS |
Bordy Errepi |
11.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
8 marzo 2020 |
1342 |
V.T. Finale |
VS |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
11.00 |
U 14 M |
|
|
domenica
8 marzo 2020 |
4424 |
Ascot Labormet2
To Play |
VS |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
18.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
8 marzo 2020 |
1140 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
Albenga Volley |
18.00 |
U 18 M |
|
|
mercoledì
11 marzo 2020 |
2279 |
V.B.C. Volley
Club Savona |
VS |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
20.30 |
3 D F |
|
|
sabato
14 marzo 2020 |
2151 |
Quidam Carcare |
VS |
V.B.C. Volley
Club Savona |
15.00 |
2 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato
14 marzo 2020 |
207 |
Ponente Carta
Finale maremola |
VS |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
17.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
sabato
14 marzo 2020 |
1250 |
V.T. Finale |
VS |
Gandolfo Marmi
Carcare |
18.00 |
U 16 M Gir B |
|
|
sabato
14 marzo 2020 |
4429 |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
Palzola Pavic
Romagnano |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
15 marzo 2020 |
413 |
Finale Maremola |
VS |
Vitrum &
Glass Carcare |
11.00 |
u 18 F Gir C |
|
|
domenica
15 marzo 2020 |
1144 |
Volley Primavera
Imperia |
VS |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
15.30 |
U 18 M |
|
|
domenica
15 marzo 2020 |
1426 |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
VS |
Rist. Pizzeria
Solentiname Sanremo |
20.00 |
1 DM |
|
|
sabato
21 marzo 2020 |
2154 |
Quidam Carcare |
VS |
Celle Varazze
Volley |
15.00 |
2 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato
21 marzo 2020 |
1145 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
V.T. Finale Blu |
18.00 |
U 18 M |
|
|
sabato
21 marzo 2020 |
2284 |
Quiliano Bianca |
VS |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
18.00 |
3 D F |
|
|
sabato
21 marzo 2020 |
4436 |
UnionVolley
Pinerolo |
VS |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
20.30 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
22 marzo 2020 |
214 |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
VS |
NSC Volley
Imperia |
11.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
22 marzo 2020 |
1429 |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
VS |
Simona Bindolo
Giardinaggio New Volle Valbormida |
21.00 |
1 DM |
|
|
lunedì
23 marzo 2020 |
2281 |
Planet Volley |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
19.30 |
3 D F |
|
|
martedì
24 marzo 2020 |
965 |
Celle Varazze
Volley |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
18.45 |
U 13 F Gir C |
|
|
sabato
28 marzo 2020 |
219 |
Sabazia APM
Terminals |
VS |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
18.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
sabato
28 marzo 2020 |
4442 |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
Cuneo Granda
Volley |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
29 marzo 2020 |
2288 |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
11.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
lunedì
30 marzo 2020 |
2292 |
Albisola
Pallavolo |
VS |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
19.30 |
3 D F |
|
|
mercoledì
1 aprile 2020 |
|
|
|
APRILE |
|
|
|
|
giovedì
2 aprile 2020 |
1150 |
V.T. Finale
Gialla |
VS |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
18.45 |
U 18 M |
|
|
giovedì
2 aprile 2020 |
1434 |
Albenga Volley |
VS |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
20.30 |
1 DM |
|
|
sabato 4
aprile 2020 |
4449 |
L'Alba
Volley |
VS |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
5 aprile 2020 |
2290 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Celle Varazze
Volley |
11.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
domenica
5 aprile 2020 |
2156 |
Omega Volley |
VS |
Quidam Carcare |
18.30 |
2 D F |
|
|
lunedì 6
aprile 2020 |
969 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Planet Volley
Gialla |
20.00 |
U 13 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
mercoledì
15 aprile 2020 |
973 |
Ponente Assicura
New Volley Valbormida |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
18.00 |
U 13 F Gir C |
|
|
sabato
18 aprile 2020 |
2158 |
Quidam Carcare |
VS |
Pallavolo Fornaci Savonese |
15.00 |
2 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato
18 aprile 2020 |
2296 |
Albisola
Pallavolo |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
17.00 |
3 D F |
|
|
sabato
18 aprile 2020 |
2295 |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
VS |
New Volley
Valbormida |
20.30 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato
18 aprile 2020 |
4455 |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
Caselle Volley
To |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
19 aprile 2020 |
1155 |
Pallavolo
Carcare |
VS |
Albisola
Pallavolo |
18.00 |
U 18 M |
|
|
domenica
19 aprile 2020 |
1438 |
Sabazia Ecosavona |
VS |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
18.00 |
1 DM |
|
|
domenica
19 aprile 2020 |
230 |
Il Cantuccio New
Volley Valbormida |
VS |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
20.30 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
26 aprile 2020 |
976 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Albisola
Pallavolo |
11.00 |
U 13 F Gir C |
Tenso |
|
domenica
26 aprile 2020 |
2299 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
V.B.C. Volley
Club Savona |
11.00 |
3 D F |
|
|
domenica
26 aprile 2020 |
2297 |
Planet Volley |
VS |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
11.00 |
3 D F |
|
|
domenica
26 aprile 2020 |
2162 |
Sabazia APM
Terminals |
VS |
Quidam Carcare |
16.30 |
2 D F |
|
|
venerdì
1 maggio 2020 |
|
|
|
MAGGIO |
|
|
|
|
venerdì
1 maggio 2020 |
|
Torneo
Internazionale Under 16 Maschile |
|
|
|
|
|
|
sabato 2
maggio 2020 |
|
Palazzetto e
tensostruttura occupate 1-2 Maggio |
|
|
00.00 |
|
|
|
sabato 2
maggio 2020 |
4469 |
Volley 2001
Garlasco |
VS |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
18.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
3 maggio 2020 |
236 |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
VS |
Biesse Ceramiche
Vtat |
11.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
martedì
5 maggio 2020 |
2166 |
Quidam Carcare |
VS |
Planet Volley |
20.00 |
2 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato 9
maggio 2020 |
2302 |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
VS |
Celle Varazze
Volley |
15.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato 9
maggio 2020 |
4476 |
Acqua Minerale
Calizzano Carcare |
VS |
PSA Olympia
Volley Genova |
21.00 |
Serie B2 |
|
|
domenica
10 maggio 2020 |
2304 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
New Volley
Valbormida |
11.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
domenica
10 maggio 2020 |
241 |
Viticoltori
Ingauni Albenga |
VS |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
18.30 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
10 maggio 2020 |
1442 |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
VS |
Albisola
Spinnaker |
20.00 |
1 DM |
|
|
sabato
16 maggio 2020 |
2308 |
Quiliano Bianca |
VS |
Arnmec Carcare |
18.00 |
3 D F |
|
|
sabato
16 maggio 2020 |
2172 |
V.B.C. Volley
Club Savona |
VS |
Quidam Carcare |
18.00 |
2 D F |
|
|
domenica
17 maggio 2020 |
249 |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
VS |
Gabbiano Volley
Andora |
11.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
17 maggio 2020 |
2307 |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
VS |
V.B.C. Volley
Club Savona |
11.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
domenica
17 maggio 2020 |
1446 |
V.T. Finale |
VS |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
15.00 |
1 DM |
|
|
sabato
23 maggio 2020 |
2309 |
Arnmec Carcare |
VS |
Planet Volley |
15.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
sabato
23 maggio 2020 |
1450 |
Bordighera
Volley |
VS |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
20.00 |
1 DM |
|
|
sabato
23 maggio 2020 |
253 |
EL Billy NLP |
VS |
Conad Mac 3
Carcare |
21.00 |
1 D F |
|
|
domenica
24 maggio 2020 |
2312 |
Casa Del Mobile
Carcare |
VS |
Quiliano Bianca |
11.00 |
3 D F |
Tenso |
|
domenica
31 maggio 2020 |
1454 |
Rist. Pizzeria
Solentiname Sanremo |
VS |
Pronci Pub
Carcare |
16.00 |
1 DM |
|
|
lunedì 1
giugno 2020 |
|
|
|
GIUGNO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|